• Call Us Anytime

    080 - 23452133 / +91-7483390732
  • Mail

    info@acschool.edu.in
  • ICSE School Code

    KA 223
Head of Academics
Rev. Fr. Thomas Manakuzhiyil
Principal
Rev. Fr. Lurdhu Swamy
Vice- Principal
Ms Chandralekha
Educational Consultant
Ms Rose H D Souza
Office Admin
Ms Bindu Pillai
H S Academic Co-Ordinator
Ms Little Flower
Primary Academic Co-Ordinator
Ms. Anuragha Furtado
Pre-Primary Academic Co-ordinator
Ms Thulasi N A
General Co-ordinator


Department of Pre-primary
Ms. Annie Joseph
Ms. Elizabeth Dorothy
Ms Jerina Christy A
Ms. Jilu Thomas
Ms Joan Clara Mathias
Ms Muthamma M G
Ms.Rita Sunitha D Souza
Ms Srilatha
Ms Sumana Vasuki
Ms Sultana M
Ms. Sumathi Raghu
Ms. Sylvia Joseph


Department of Primary
Ms Arti Munjal
Ms Asha Biju
Ms Anu George
Ms Bindu Sunny
Ms Beena Shaju
Ms Binny Roy
Ms Beena Joy
Ms Jacqualine Fernandes
Ms Mary Elizabeth
Ms Nithya M
Ms Priya Francis
Ms Rashmi Lobo
Ms Reena Shiboo
Ms Sandhya Bhandary
Ms Sondhiya Renuka Kailash
Ms Sumathy V
Ms Sumathi Sheela Rani
Ms Susan Varghese


Department of English
Ms Divya V Kartha
Ms Hilda Rosetta
Ms Parichita Banerjee
Ms Stella Mary
Ms Shameena Banu S
Department of Kannada
Mr Anandachari S V
Mr Bheemappa D Nimbannavar
Mamatha T K
Ms Renuka B N
Ms Tencillin Mary
Mr Venkatesha K V
Mr Vinayaka R Naik
Department of Hindi
Ms Arti Singh
Ms Bhavani
Ms Kalyani Ambasta
Ms. Bina Bhandari
Ms Sandhya Kotnala
Department of Science
Ms Chandrakala D R
Ms Daney Phillips
Ms Diana D
Ms Durga Madhavan
Ms Rajasree Sumesh
Ms Regina I
Ms Rosemary Jose
Ms Sahana
Ms Veena M
Ms Priya Valsan
Department of Mathematics
Ms Harjinder Kaur
Ms Jency Alex
Ms Jishma George
Ms Juliet P
Ms.Reshmi K
Department of Social Studies
Ms Anju Suchin
Ms Ashwathi S
Ms Hema Raghu
Ms Krithika Govindarajan
Ms Mary George
Ms Preetha Chrisma D Souza
Ms Shampa Nath
Ms Vidya V.R
Department of Commerce
Ms Sujatha Haridas
Department of Art & Craft
Ms Kalamani S
Ms M. Punitha
Ms Reshmi Satheesh
Department of Computer, Robotics & STEM
Ms Daly James
Ms Navomy E P
Ms. Nigy Antony
Ms Smitha Nair M
Ms Sujatha
Ms Twincy D Ukken
Ms Rachel Epzibah
Department of Library
Ms. Gigi Ajith
Ms Smitha Suresh
Department of Examination
Ms Chitra
Department of Sports, Games & Activities
Mr Allwyn Robert
Ms Arlice Josephin Mary M A
Mr Anil kumar
Mr W R J Anthony Stevens
Mr S I Babu
Mr Jeffrey Pinheiro
Mr Kevin Paul Raj K
Mr Michel C
Mr Prashanth J
Ms Rekha Israel
Department of Dance & Music
Ms Ambili B
Ms Bharathi H
Mr Dinesh V A
Mr James Kalai Selvan
Ms Mary Macrina M N
Mr Rajashekar C
Mr Sundar K
Department of Wellness and Health
Ms Anishma Wilson
Ms Anu Cherian
Department of Media and System Admin
Mr Febin Raj
Mr. Yadu Kumar B
Office Staff
Ms Archana
Ms Lija Laiju
Ms Monica Ryan D Souza
Ms Vinnarasi
Accounts
Mr Jomon Jose
Ministerial staff
Ms Gayathri N
Ms Kanthamani L V
Ms Kanyakumari
Mr Narayana Swamy S
Ms Narayanamma K
Ms Neelamma
Ms Parvathamma
Mr Peddanna
Ms Saroja V
Ms Shashikala
Mr A M Thomas
P Mutyalappa
Security
Mr Ashoka Reddy
Mr Nagendra Babu Yarraballe
Mr Pradeep

Join Our Newsletter